Governo - Galeria de Vereadores

1ª LEGISLATURA - ano de 1.961

  • Antônio Romeu Larozzi(Suplente)
  • Belmiro de Paula Ramos
  • Deocleciano Veloso Naves +(Suplente)
  • Dorvalino Pereira da Silva
  • Eliziário Rodrigues do Couto
  • Geraldo Luiz de Almeida
  • José Juvenil Soares
  • Levino Albino de Faria
  • Waldemar Martins Pires.
  • Walter Costa Gomes +(Suplente)

 

2ª LEGISLATURA - ano de 1.961 a 1.967

  • Antônio Romeu Larozzi
  • Belmiro de Paula Ramos +(Suplente)
  • Dorvalino Pereira da Silva +(Suplente)
  • Erasto Martins +(Suplente)
  • José Juvenil Soares
  • José Lourenço da Silva
  • Levino Albino de Faria
  • Olintho Borges da Silva
  • Oscar Gomes Ferreira

 

3ª LEGISLATURA - ano de 1.968 a 1.970

  • Afonso Antônio da Silveira
  • Divino Lourenço Ricardo +(Suplente)
  • João Augusto Gonçalves
  • Joaquim Bento da Costa
  • José Juvenil Soares
  • José Rodrigues Naves Júnior
  • Odílio Vicente Batista +(Suplente)
  • Olintho Borges da Silva
  • Valdeci Martins Arantes +(Suplente)
  • Waldir Costa Gomes +(Suplente)

 

4ª LEGISLATURA - ano de 1.971 a 1.973

  • Antônio Caetano de Paula +(Suplente)
  • Arlindo Cardoso Teixeira +(Suplente)
  • Avelino Manoel de Oliveira
  • Belmiro de Paula Ramos
  • Benedito Bento da Silva
  • Geraldo Ferreira da Silva
  • Herostato Cardoso de Melo + (Suplente)
  • Ulissinho Elias da Silva
  • Valdeci Martins Arantes
  • Valdir Silveira Duarte +( Suplente)

 

5ª LEGISLATURA - ano de 1.974 a 1.977

  • Amélio Correia Neves +(Suplente)
  • Ataídes Lorival Gomes +(Suplente)
  • Edison Soares de Assis
  • Levani José da Costa
  • Osmarina Bezerra Falcão Venâncio
  • Sebastião Costa Freire
  • Valdivino Gonçalves da Cunha
  • Maria Siqueira Pereira+( Suplente)

 

6ª LEGISLATURA - ano de 1.978 a 1.982

  • Ademir Neves da Mota
  • Antenor Otílio Alves
  • Antônio José Ribeiro
  • Ercy Rodrigues do Nascimento
  • Joaquim Coelho dos Santos
  • João das Graças Ribeiro
  • Levani José da Costa +(Suplente)
  • Maria Siqueira Pereira+( Suplente)
  • Wilson Antônio de Souza

 

7ª LEGISLATURA - ano de 1.983 a 1.988

  • Aparecido Waldomiro Gonçalves
  • Ercy Rodrigues do Nascimento
  • Antônio La Bella +(Suplente)
  • Ercy Rodrigues do Nascimento
  • Juvenal Sebastião Simão +(Suplente)
  • Levani José da Costa
  • Pedro do Carmo Vasconcelos Costa
  • Raimundo Francisco de Oliveira
  • Rubens Orlando da Silva +(Suplente)

 

 

8ª LEGISLATURA - ano de 1.989 a 1.992

  • Ademir Hipólito de Oliveira+(Suplente)
  • Antônio Ranulfo de Oliveira
  • Claudivino Gomes Bento
  • Gaspar Augusto Custódio
  • Jazon Rodrigues do Nascimento +(Suplente)
  • José Cosme de Freitas
  • José Orlando da Silva
  • João Gonçalves Filho+( Suplente)
  • Osvaldo Santos da Silva
  • Pedro do Carmos Vasconcelos Costa
  • Walter Joaquim de Moraes

 

9ª LEGISLATURA - ano de 1.993 a 1.996

  • Ademir Hipólito de Oliveira+(Suplente)
  • Afonso Nogueira Gordo Júnior
  • Antônio Ranulfo de Oliveira
  • Dinair Antônio de Oliveira
  • Hilário Lourenço Ramos
  • João das Graças Ribeiro
  • João Gonçalves Filho
  • Roberto João de Araújo
  • Wandair Costa

 

10ª LEGISLATURA - ano de 1.997 a 2.000

  • Ademir Hipólito de Oliveira+(Suplente)
  • Alberto Correia de Carvalho
  • Antônio Alves Custódio
  • Antônio Pereira de Paula
  • Dinair Antônio de Oliveira
  • Dirley Corrêa de Oliveira
  • Hélio de Assis Pereira
  • Ivaldeny Pereira Pires
  • Waldir Augusto Caetano
  • Ismael Bernardes dos Santos+(Suplente)

 

11ª LEGISLATURA - ano de 2.001 a 2.004

  • Ademir Hipólito de Oliveira+(Suplente)
  • Antônio Moreira de Lima
  • Claudemir Antônio Bianki
  • Dirley Corrêa de Oliveira
  • Jessé Justino Barbosa
  • João Gonçalves Filho
  • José Sebastião Caetano
  • Wilmar Domingos de Sousa
  • Wilson Pereira da Silva
  • Ismael Bernardes dos Santos +(Suplente)

 

12ª LEGISLATURA - ano de 2.005 a 2.008

  • Celma Maria Arruda Silva Gordo
  • Claudemir Antônio Bianki
  • Ivânia Aparecida Nascimento
  • Jessé Justino Barbosa
  • José Sebastião Caetano
  • Kátia Alves Tourinho
  • Luciano Alves Custódio
  • Rozemar Tereza da Costa
  • Wilson Pereira da Silva
  • Sebastião Siqueira da Silva +(Suplente)
  • Bernardino Adão de Oliveira Neto +(Suplente)

 

13ª LEGISLATURA - ano de 2.009 a 2.012

  • Carlúcio de Souza Passos
  • Celma Maria Arruda Silva Gordo
  • Ivânia Aparecida Nascimento
  • José Urias Pinheiro
  • Júnior César Pereira da Silva
  • Lacerdy Cardoso Teixeira Júnior
  • Maurício Pereira Aguiar
  • Rosilene Maria Ferreira Sousa
  • Rozemar Tereza da Costa